C-rækken stilling

C-RÆKKEN

PosHoldKampeVUT+/-P
1Solbjerg Bodega 165102411
2Agners Bodega 365101611
3Rundhøj Bodega 164201810
4Cirkuskroen 264201610
5Agners Bodega 565011010
6Hos Anton 56411169
7Café Aarhus 16132-25
7Værtshuset 46213-25
9Cirkuskroen 16204-84
9Golden lion 26204-84
11Det Lille Apotek 15014-161
12Brocaféen 16015-181
13Peder Wessel 15014-201
14Guldtoppen 36006-260