A-rækken stilling

 

A-rækken

PosHoldKampeVUT+/-P
1Miller’s Pub 455002010
2Agners Bodega 155001810
3Guldtoppen 1522126
3Værtshuset 1522126
5Agners Bodega 25131-25
5Hos Anton 15131-25
7Hos Anton 35203-44
8Bodega Værkstedet 15113-43
8Harmonien 15113-43
10Miller’s Pub 15113-103
11Solbjerg Bodega 25113-123
12Værtshuset 35104-42